| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bedroom | Near Amenities | Easy Access | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | OP Price | Modern Studio | Dubai South | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 696,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor | Large Plot | Rented | Dubai South | 2 | 1,767 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | G+Villa | On the Park | Genuine Resale | Dubai South | 4 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Resale | Pool View | High Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Luxurious Living | Elegant 2 BHK | Dubai South | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 1,909,245
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR + Maid | Vacant Soon | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Big Layout | Furnished | Dubai South | 2 | 2,120 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Studio Apartment| Best ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
2BR + Study | Terrace | Spacious Family Home | Dubai South | 2 | 2,188 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED 1BR II MODERN INTERIORS I HIGH ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,327,956
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Biggest Garden | View Today | Dubai South | 3 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Prime Location | Rented | Dubai South | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Premium End Unit | 4 BR + Maid | Rented | Dubai South | 4 | 2,546 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant | Perfect for Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Facing | Big plot | No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 5,086 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Semi detached Villa | Spacious | Dubai South | 3 | 2,952 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
STYLISH 2BR APT| MODERN LIVING| FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai South | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,454,400
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move| Vaastu Compliant| Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 4 | 2,689 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Twin Villa | G+2 | Best Layout | Quick Sale | Dubai South | 4 | 4,043 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Walk from Pool and Gym | 2Bed + Maids | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Cogent Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale| Luxury Living | Q2 2026 | Dubai South | 6 | 11,217 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Landscaped Garden | Near Main Gate | Tenanted | Dubai South | 3 | 3,132 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Crystal Lagoon View | High ROI | Venice Vibes | Dubai South | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Point Tower | 1 Br | High ROI | Genuine Seller | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
+6 listings |