| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | Rented | Smart Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Plot | Genuine Sale | Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 3,030 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Road View | Luxurious | Invest Now | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Rented / Single row / with study room | Dubai South | 2 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | IDEAL FOR INVESTORS AND END USERS | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Celestia B | Pool & Courtyard View | Dubai South | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Bright | Rented | Dubai South | 3 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AZIZI VENICE – Where Luxury Meets Lifestyle! | Dubai South | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Eye On Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Corner Unit | Kitchen Appliances | Dubai South | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Notice Served | Desert View | Dubai South | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 750,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Strong Returns | Golf Course View | Q2 2029 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,635,888
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High Floor | Luxurious | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 609,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Golf Course Community | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,560,888
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW | LUXURY LIVING | BEST PRICE | Dubai South | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Near Park and Pool | Investment Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 3,110,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Family Living | Premium Amenities | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,957,888
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family Friendly| Most Defined Community |Book Now | Dubai South | 1 | 587 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row /corner unit /multiple options | Dubai South | 3 | 2,933 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio in Veni Venice | Crystal Lagoon Views | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | High ROI | Near Crystal Lagoon | Dubai South | 4 | 3,564 sqft |
AED 3,745,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Comfortable Living | Modern Design | Prime Spot | Dubai South | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,169,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW |... | Dubai South | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View l Large Layout l Exclusive | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-Br | Spacious & Bright Unit | Best Layout | Dubai South | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HighFloor | Handover Soon | Op Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+7 listings |