| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CLOSE TO OP PRICE/HIGH FLOOR | Dubai South | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Octopus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Multiple Options | Dubai South | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 1,299,200
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR + Maid | Study | Corner Unit | Private Garden | Dubai South | 4 | 2,489 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living at The Pulse Residence Park – B3 | Dubai South | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced | Lagoon lifestyle | Options Available | Dubai South | 4 | 3,568 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai South | Celestia A | StudioApt | 1 Bath | | Dubai South | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Better Links Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Investment and Nature-Inspired Living | Dubai South | 4 | 2,767 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Lowest Price per Sqft | 3-Year PHPP | Dubai South | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | Open View | Dubai South | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Modern Studio | HO Q4 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 1BHK | Fully Furnished | Dubai South | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Awan Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Q4 2026 Handover | Semi Furnished | Dubai South | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,336,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM SPOT | SPACIOUS UNIT | COMMUNITY LIVING | Dubai South | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
END CORNER - LARGER PLOT - VACANT - NEAR TO AMENITIES | Dubai South | 4 | 3,332 sqft |
AED 4,899,999
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Lemar Property
|
— |
|
|
High ROI|Luxurious Lifestyle |Airbnb | Dubai South | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,187 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Spacious 1bhk | Ready to Close | Dubai South | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Gem Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAVER | LIFE STARTS HERE |MODERN BEGINNING | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,132,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Handover 2027 | Near EXPO | Dubai South | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Available from 1st Sep | Best Location | Maid Room | Dubai South | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,259,999
958 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAGOON VIEWS | HO Q4 2026 | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 769,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR | High Floor | Selling at OP | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Yogi International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Bright | Prime Location | Community View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio In Dubai South | 812% ROI NEAR TO AIRPORT | Dubai South | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 777,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Views | Prime Location | Well Priced | Dubai South | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | High Floor | Payment Plan | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |