| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURIOUS SINGLE ROW | MAID’S ROOM | SEMI DETACHED | Dubai South | 4 | 5,443 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
827 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Open View | Handover Next Year | Dubai South | 3 | 2,152 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Lowest Price 4BR Villa | Single Row | Near Lag... | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 4BR | MOVE-IN READY | MODERN LAYOUT | Dubai South | 4 | 3,486 sqft |
AED 4,599,999
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Upgraded Unit | Dubai South | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Open View | Good ROI | Vacant | Dubai South | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Villa | Handover Soon | PHPP | Dubai South | 4 | 3,557 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Semi- Detached | Vastu Compliant | Dubai South | 5 | 4,933 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3BR | Great Location | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offplan | Studio | Higher floor | Handover 2027 | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW | LUXURY LIVING | BEST PRICE | Dubai South | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,259,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid Townhouse | Payment Plan Emaar South | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Great Location | Huge ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 2,418 sqft |
AED 3,925,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
— |
|
|
Premium| Single Row| Semidetached| Lake facing | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Corner 2BR | Lagoon View | High Floor | Azizi Venice 9 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Nine Hundred Seventy One...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4 Bedroom Golf Course Villa | Premium Living | Emaar... | Dubai South | 4 | 3,940 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Contemporary | Near to Clinic | Dubai South | 4 | 4,043 sqft |
AED 5,275,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row I Near Amenities I 3BR+Maids TH | Dubai South | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 3,220,763
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close To Amenities | 3BHK + Maid | Golf Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | MOTIVATED SELLER |HANDOVER Q4 2025 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 1,609,824
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Al Ranim Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Community | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Luxury Studio | Brand New | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | LOW FLOOR | HANDOVER Q1 2030 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,611,888
1,498 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | OP+DLD | Corner Unit | PHPP | Dubai South | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |