| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish 2BR| Golf Living | New Airport | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,557,888
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI - Venice Lifestyle - Lagoon Community | Dubai South | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 4BR+Swimming Pool | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai South | 4 | 4,253 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
City Crown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Full Boulevard View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,814,602
1,612 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bigger Layout | Investment Deal | Spectacular Unit | Dubai South | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Ground Floor Corner Unit | Private Garden | Dubai South | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
2BR FOR SALE | High Floor | Azizi Venice 4 | Prime Investmen... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Spacious Layout | High Quality | Dubai South | 4 | 2,401 sqft |
AED 3,840,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary 3-BR Apartment-Golf Vale -Sale | Dubai South | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 2,872,888
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Tower Expert | View Today | Dubai South | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Apartment | Prime Location | Stylist | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Pool View| 1.5 Bathroom | Dubai South | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Quiet Living | Pool & Gym | Dubai South | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 774,999
1,215 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Coventry 66 | Park & Skyline Views | Furnish... | Dubai South | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 967,846
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Brand New | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 2,299,900
1,645 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Investment | Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Semi Detached | Vastu | corner | Dubai South | 4 | 3,727 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront 5BR Villa | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai South | 5 | 4,019 sqft |
AED 6,550,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP + DLD | On the Park | Corner Unit | Bigger Plot | Dubai South | 5 | 4,953 sqft |
AED 5,325,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Ready 1BR | High ROI | Prime Location in Dub... | Dubai South | 1 | 483 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Garden View | Luxury Studio | Dubai South | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Future Growth Location | High ROI Potential | Spacious 1–3BR... | Dubai South | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,316,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Mansion | G+2 with Private Elevator | Available | Dubai South | 5 | 7,233 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Listing | Back to Back | Rented | Dubai South | 3 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Villa | Direct to Park | Tranquil Living | Dubai South | 3 | 1,989 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |