| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTER DEAL || SPACIOUS STUDIO || HIGH ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BHK | Unfurnished | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
CORNER PLOT | OP + DLD | URGENT SALE | Dubai South | 4 | 2,747 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
UNDER OP PRICE | BIG LAYOUT | LAGOON VIEW | Dubai South | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,957,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | High Floor | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Lionheart Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Plot | 5BR Villa | Full Golf Course View | Dubai South | 5 | 6,097 sqft |
AED 8,390,150
1,376 AED/sqft
|
G P G Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2unit |low rise building| amazing amenities | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Golf Course Views | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Location | OP+DLD | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 5 | 4,266 sqft |
AED 5,390,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Great Location | PHPP | Dubai South | 3 | 2,099 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Negotiable | Single Row | Dubai South | 3 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan | Contemporary Home | Fast-Growing Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,697,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | off plan | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai South | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Greenway 2, Emaar South, Dubai South, Dubai | Dubai South | 4 | 2,759 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon | Prime Area | Good ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Well Maintained | Dubai South | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Motivated Seller | Vastu | Dubai South | 3 | 2,098 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Venice 15 | Flexible Payment | Smart Investment in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,107,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Investors Choice | Great ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
7 BEDROOM MANSION | WATERFRONT | STANDALONE | Dubai South | 7 | 10,333 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Townhouse | Exclusive | Near Amenities | Dubai South | 4 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 4,812,621
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Semi detached| Corner| Big Plot | Premium location | Dubai South | 4 | 4,753 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
989 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW |... | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4br Townhouse | Golf Community | EMAAR South | Dubai South | 4 | 2,860 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
1% PHPP 40 Months | High ROI | Near Al Makhtoom Airport | Dubai South | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 380,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |