| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20% DISCOUNT| FULLY FURNISHED | 4% DLD WAIVER | Dubai South | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,118,400
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Yours to Keep | Dubai South | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 3BHK + Maids | Tenanted @ 110K | | Dubai South | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Nextgen Star Properties
|
— |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 5 BED | MIDDLE UNIT | ROOFTOP TERRACE | Dubai South | 5 | 3,139 sqft |
AED 5,380,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living , Hand Over soon , resale | Dubai South | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Oracle Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Motivated Seller | Furnished | Dubai South | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | IDEAL INVESTMENT | HIGH - POTENTIAL | Dubai South | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,007,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
GOLF COURSE VIEW | BRAND NEW | PRIME LIVING | Dubai South | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future Hub Investment | Steps from Al Maktoum Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,332,400
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BELOW MARKET DEAL | Corner Unit | Golf Edge | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | Low Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 1 Bedroom For Sale | Furnished | Dubai South | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL ! FULLY FURNISHED ! SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,827,326
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | Dubai South | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,782,422
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High-End 3BR | Investment Opportunity Dubai South | Dubai South | 3 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60/40 Payment Plan | Q4 2026 | Luxury 1Br | Dubai South | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,036,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Layout | Near Pool & Park | Smart Investment | Dubai South | 3 | 1,620 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot 3BR+1MR | Prime Location | Golf Course | Dubai South | 3 | 7,823 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
677 AED/sqft
|
City Crown Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Big Plot | Newly Landscaped | Dubai South | 5 | 4,005 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Future Hub Investment | Steps from Al Maktoum Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 1,892,100
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Modern Layout | Exclusive | Dubai South | 3 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | High Floor | Brand New | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+5 listings |