| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ONE BEDROOM I SMART HOME I 40 /60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,098,695
1,174 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Prime location | Best Price | Dubai South | 4 | 2,887 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 20% Down Payment | 1.5% Monthly | Dubai South | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 497,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Premium Unit | Lower Than Op Price | Dubai South | 2 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
— |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT I TWIN VILLA I INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai South | 4 | 3,302 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Plot | Vacant | Opposite Amenities | Dubai South | 4 | 3,536 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Attractive Deal | Payment Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
ResortStyle 2 Br + Maid | Steps From Gems School | Dubai South | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,730,667
1,506 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | 4% DLD Waiver | Handover 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,171,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BHK/ GOOD SPACIOUS LAYOUT /ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 1,620 sqft |
AED 3,156,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2-Bed + Maid’s Room | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 1,420,534
1,235 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Modern Living | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Corner End Unit | Single Row | Spacious | Dubai South | 3 | 2,916 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Spacious | Fully Furnished | Mall View | Dubai South | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Near Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,385,595
1,315 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vibrant | On Green Belt | Dubai South | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
ROCK-BOTTOM PRICE STUDIOI NEAR AL MAKHTOM AIRPORT I 3 YEAR P... | Dubai South | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Ashley Brown Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Community | Modern Lifestyle | Smart Urban | Dubai South | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Balcony + Smart Home Features | 40/60 Payme... | Dubai South | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 676,317
1,400 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Below Market | Secure Today | Good Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 588,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to the airport | Pool View | High Capital Appreciati... | Dubai South | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | World-Class Amenities | Ideal Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,308,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Brand New | Upscale Living | Dubai South | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2BR Living with Private Balcony | Dubai South | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,392,566
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | Lagoon View | Below Op Price | Dubai South | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |