| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant 5BR Villa + Maid | South Bay 2 Dubai South | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
— |
|
|
Cityscape View | Strong Rental ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,697,108
1,454 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Community | Lagoon Views | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,422,499
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Golf Course View | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | High Floor | OP Price | Dubai South | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Luxury Comfort | Dubai South | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Nev Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULL FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,857,060
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL LAGOON VIEW | Handover 2026 | Close to Metro | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 876,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Golf Course View | VOT | 2 Bed | Dubai South | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Emaar South | More Unit Option | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Closed Kitchen | Roof Access | Dubai South | 3 | 2,099 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Golf Community | Prime Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,691,888
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FAMILY COMMUNITY VILLA | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | VACANT | Dubai South | 3 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,816 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Years Post Hand Over | 10 Mins to the airport | High Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Years Post Hand Over | 10 Mins to the airport | High Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10 mins to airport | 3 years Post Hand Over | Pool View | Dubai South | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Only Single‑Row End SD | Landscaped | Bigger Plot | Dubai South | 4 | 3,897 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
30% POSTHANDOVER FOR 2 YEARS | Dubai South | 4 | 2,591 sqft |
AED 3,402,900
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa | Park Facing | Premium Location | Dubai South | 4 | 3,963 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price / Modern Layout/ Golf Course Community | Dubai South | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Finesse Living Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price in Market | Beachfront | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 2,231 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Luxury Living | On High Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Tenora Dubai South | Balcony & Ope... | Dubai South | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |