| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Golf Course View | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
NEW OFFER - 4% DLD WAIVER - LAGOON - NEAR METRO | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Future Growth | Next New Airport | Dubai South | 3 | 2,763 sqft |
AED 5,096,888
1,845 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Lowest Price | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Tranquil Living | Pool & Gym | Dubai South | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,099 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Spacious Layout | Prime location | Dubai South | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,149,615
1,188 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Close to Amenities | Well Priced | Dubai South | 4 | 3,629 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price, Dubai South | 2BR | Boutique Building | Dubai South | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,331,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment| 7% ROI | Rented | Unfurnished | Dubai South | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 725,285
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 + Maids | Rare unit | Rented | Bright Layout | Dubai South | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 899,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living| Premium Amenities| Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 957,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT | BALCONY | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 559,999
1,281 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine | Emaar South | Below Market Price | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,045,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | LARGE PLOT SIZE | PREMIUM UNIT | Dubai South | 3 | 3,552 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2026 | 1 BHK | High Floor | Dubai South | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Pool View | Investment Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | Furnished | Pool & Canal Views | Dubai South | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Waterfront Community | Resale Opportunity | Dubai South | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Aarna Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Full Lagoon Views I Lowest Price I High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
READY UNIT | 1 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | MULTIPLE OPTION | Dubai South | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 810,519
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Well Maintained | Single Row | Dubai South | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Big Layout | South Living | 1 B/R | Dubai South | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Ready Q4 2026 | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner 2BR+Maid/Study | Huge Garden Unit | Dubai South | 2 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2br | Villa View | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,119 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |