| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+41 listings |
|
|
First Phase To Handed Over |Below Market|Golf View | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,081,763
1,593 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Selling For Op | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 1 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 5 beds + Maids | beachfront community | Dubai South | 5 | 2,701 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated seller | Full Lagoon View | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GREAT VALUE DEAL | SPACIOUS 2BR + MAIDS | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai South | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Large plot | Great Location | Dubai South | 3 | 5,481 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Agents | Chance Deal | Big Plot | Dubai South | 4 | 2,760 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1-BR | Prime Amenities | Golf Lifestyle | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,460,888
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Villa | Lush Pond Facing | Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 3,559 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Home | Contemporary Layout | Smart Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,782,695
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Pool and Park View | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
South Bay 5 | 4 Bedrooms | Off - Plan | Dubai South | 4 | 3,564 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly Community| 3-BR 80/20 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained- Corner Unit Two BHK Ready to Sell | Dubai South | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | GOLF COURSE VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,949,999
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Best Community | Balcony | Rented | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Chance Deal | Last Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL ! FULLY FURNISHED ! SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,814,602
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | OPEN VIEW | Dubai South | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,698,750
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Bright & Modern Studio | Furnished | Dubai South | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 bed | Full Lagoons View | Huge Layout | Dubai South | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Garden Views | Premium Urbana 1 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Future Hub Investment | Steps from Al Maktoum Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,607,900
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |