| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEST DEAL | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | NEAR AIRPORT | Dubai South | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout l High ROI I Premium Amenities | Dubai South | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,376,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Furnished | Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,697,108
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 3BR | Below OP Options Available | Dubai South | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLF FACING | STANDALONE VILLA | BIGGER SIZE | RESALE | Dubai South | 5 | 4,851 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1BR + Study| Serene Environment | Strategic Location | Dubai South | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,146,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | NEAR AIRPORT | Dubai South | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
Study | Low Floor | White Goods | Smart Home | Dubai South | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAGOON LIVING | SPACIOUS 4BR LAYOUT | PREMIUM LOCATION | SIN... | Dubai South | 4 | 3,545 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_NEAR TO AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT-4% DLD WAIVER | Dubai South | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,132,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park Facing | Rented | Greenview 3 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
End Unit | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai South | 4 | 3,072 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Investment | Spacious 3Bed | Dubai South | 3 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
40/60 PP | High demand | Direct from Developer | Dubai South | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,093,981
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom +Maid | High Floor | Biggest Layout | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,514,160
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | RENTED | Dubai South | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,441 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Backing Green Space | Prime Location | Dubai South | 4 | 2,748 sqft |
AED 4,185,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom +Maid | Near Expo | No Commission | Dubai South | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,493,640
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 Bed | Vacant on Transfer | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,989,999
1,529 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon| Investment| Great Views | Dubai South | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai South Investment | High Demand 2 BR Units | Dubai South | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR MODERN UNIT | HIGH END FINISH | SMART LIVING | Dubai South | 2 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Spacious | Investors Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Community and Price | Balcony | Dubai South | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED l FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN l PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |