| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Premium Villa | Dubai South | 4 | 2,783 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium TH | Nearby Park | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 4 | 3,566 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO_NEAR AIRPORT_FLEXIBLE PP_GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai South | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 996,300
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 2,165,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
South Bay 3 Premium Villa | 5BR + Maid | Ready Q2 2026 | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below Op | Great Investment | Sophisticated Living | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 696,900
2,062 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished 2BR | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,698,750
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
4 Beds | Close to Op | Corner - Large Plot | Dubai South | 4 | 3,813 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
4 + Maids | Handover 2026 | Spacious Corner Villa | Dubai South | 4 | 3,773 sqft |
AED 4,945,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Lagoon View| Investor's Deal | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 630,800
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Balcony | Motivated | Lagoon View | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment |Full Lagoon View | Balcony | Dubai South | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished with Study Room | Near EXPO | Dubai South | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
C1 Boulevard Apartments | The Pulse Residential | Dubai South | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Residences | Modern Design | 2BR | Dubai South | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,141,888
1,180 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
3+Maid | Single Row | Q3 2026 | Multiple Options | Dubai South | 3 | 2,924 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row 2BR + Maid’s in Urbana II | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Spacious | Dubai South | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER JAN 2026 | SMART INVESTMENT | 50/50 PP | Dubai South | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,358,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished -Two Bedroom - 25/75 PP | Dubai South | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 1,562,400
1,251 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | MIDDLE UNIT | VAASTU | Dubai South | 3 | 2,973 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Facing Garden | Large Plot | Mortgage Compatible | Dubai South | 3 | 5,027 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Waterfront Living |High ROI Potential | Dubai South | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Up To 20% Discount Best price for the year-Act Now | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Premium Apartments | Premium Location | 782sqft | Dubai South | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |