| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Bright Studio | Balcony | Great Location | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Lifestyle | Prime Investment Opportunity | Modern... | Dubai South | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | 3 BEDS | HIGH FLOOR | VASTU | Dubai South | 3 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant studio Apt | Azizi Venice | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Luxury Living | Strong ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MULTIPLE UNITS | READY | 1 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 527,817
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO_NEAR AIRPORT_FLEXIBLE PP_GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai South | 3 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,367,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
TRENDY STUDIO APARTMENT | REVENUE - GENERATING | INVESTMENT... | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 644,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Booking%5 - Flexible Payment plan-first Opera in UAE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,543,500
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER JUNE 2026_3Yrs 50% PHPP_1 % Monthly_High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Apartment | Golf Course View | Dubai South | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,472,888
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1 Bedroom | Furnished | Pool View | Dubai South | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Vacant | Dubai South | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | Higher Floor | Fam Centric |Off Plan | Dubai South | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit for Sale | Ideal for End-Users & Inves | Dubai South | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,809,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Value Apartments in Dubai South | Elegant Urban Living... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 1,736,777
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top-Floor Luxury | Dual Views and Prime ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Resale Unit | Spacious | Prime Area | Dubai South | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi-Detached Twin Villa | Roof Terrace | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor | Corner Unit | Single Row | Dubai South | 3 | 2,740 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
967 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | 3 Bed | Townhouse | Middle Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best Price 3BR + Study | Golf View | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 2,833,888
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Vacant | 1br Fully Furnished | Dubai South | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 889,990
1,151 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EMAAR spacious twin-villa with attractive price for investor... | Dubai South | 4 | 3,341 sqft |
AED 4,745,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Back-to-Back| Middle Unit|Community-Focused Living | Dubai South | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |