| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW |... | Dubai South | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Quality furnishing with Classy Amenitites | Dubai South | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Dubai South | Phase 3 | Dubai South | 4 | 2,744 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Balcony + Smart Home Features | 40/60 Payme... | Dubai South | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 674,660
1,400 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apt| Park & Pool Amenities| Smart Investment | Dubai South | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
HO 2028 | Prime Location | Exclusive |back to back | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
URGENT SALE | 5BR WITH MAID | PRICE NEGOTIABLE | Dubai South | 5 | 3,851 sqft |
AED 4,470,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Venice | Dubai South First-Mover | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Prime Location | Serene 1 BHK | Dubai South | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Unit | Landscaped Garden | Close to Pool | Dubai South | 4 | 2,317 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
MASSIVE 2BR |LOWEST PSF IN DUBAI |INVESTORS CHOICE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BED | DUBAI SOUTH | LUXURY LIVING | PHPP | Dubai South | 2 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,256,492
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Post-Handover | Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,158,051
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Villa | Private Garden | Modern Layout | Dubai South | 4 | 2,753 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Near New Airport | Premium Studio Unit | Post Handover Payme... | Dubai South | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 496,998
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Backing onto lush | Near Amenities | Dubai South | 3 | 3,030 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large 1BR | Closed Kitchen | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai South | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Semi detached Villa | Bigger Plot | Handover Soon | Dubai South | 5 | 4,524 sqft |
AED 5,099,990
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Selling at OP | Near Amenities | Dubai South | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
REDUCED PRICE | Amazing Community | Rented Unit | Dubai South | 1 | 478 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Massive Plot | Park View | Dubai South | 4 | 3,489 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULL FURNISHED | WELL MAINTED STUDIO AVAILBL... | Dubai South | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 589,999
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Hills Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near Handover I Prime Location I Zero Agency Fee | Dubai South | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | A Smart Choice in Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Designed for Life, Built for Returns | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |