| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Venice 15 | Prime Investment Zone | Dubai South | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Handover | High ROI | ZERO Agency Fee | Dubai South | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | Marina & Lagoon View | Azizi Venice 9 B | Dubai South | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Honcho Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Lagoon View | Actual Corner | Dubai South | 5 | 5,479 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2-Bed + Maid’s Room | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 1,426,019
1,240 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Biggest Plot | Genuine Listing | Dubai South | 4 | 4,043 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Lagoon Community | High ROI | Azizi Venice | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa I Corner Plot I Selling on Original Price | Dubai South | 4 | 2,766 sqft |
AED 4,017,888
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Vhomes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | LagoonView Studio | Dubai South | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Golf Views | Secure Your Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 3,474,888
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Vacant I Great Amenities | Dubai South | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 889,999
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Apartment | Modern Design | Near Airport & Expo | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,696,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Elegant Off-Plan Homes by Azizi | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,802,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Crystal Lagoon | Private Pool | Dubai South | 6 | 8,611 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1 2029 | Golf View | Prime Living | Dubai South | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2 Years PHPP | Directly on the Crystal Lagoon | Dubai South | 5 | 8,463 sqft |
AED 18,600,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Pulse Beachfront | Spacious 4BR Villa | Vacant | Dubai South | 4 | 3,483 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
5 BR Mansion | Lagoon Community | Near Clubhouse | Dubai South | 5 | 8,414 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest | Open View Studio | Best Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 758,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
OPEN TO OFFERS/ VACANT / KEYS IN HAND | Dubai South | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,318 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
End Corner Unit | Close to OP |Single Row | Dubai South | 5 | 4,284 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish | Lagoon Style community | Investor deal | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off plan | Fully Furnished | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai South | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DESIGNER FURNITURE INCLUDED | PAYMENT PLAN | EXCLUSIVE AMENI... | Dubai South | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Al Ranim Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Burj Khalifa View | Payment Plan | No Commission | Dubai South | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,252,888
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+5 listings |