| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Full Lagoon View | High Floor | Dubai South | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Unit | Back to Back | Waterfront Community | Dubai South | 4 | 2,744 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Community | High ROI | Resale | Q4 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Motivated | Luxury | Dubai South | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartments with Premium Amenities at LOOM, Dubai So... | Dubai South | 2 | 981 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | Open View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Luxury | High ROI | Exclusive Offer | Dubai South | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | 3 Bed + Maids | Sep 2029 | Dubai South | 3 | 3,081 sqft |
AED 5,231,888
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Golf View | Corner Unit | Duplex | Dubai South | 3 | 2,559 sqft |
AED 4,717,888
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Waterfront Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Loc... | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,222,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Handover March 2029 | Premium Resale | Dubai South | 4 | 2,766 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Main Lagoon Panaromic View | | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Well-Planned Studio Flat | Easy Installments | Prime Locatio... | Dubai South | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Villa-Golf Course-Next to New Airport | Dubai South | 4 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Near Handover | Resale | Dubai South | 3 | 3,030 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Best Location | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 5 | 3,918 sqft |
AED 5,820,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Golf Course Community | 4 Bed | Dubai South | 4 | 4,254 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Buy Before It’s Built | Off Plan | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 974,499
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Modern design | Amazing view | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Pronet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Furnished | Available in March 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price | Relaxed Payment |Limited Period | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,571,888
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Elegant And Luxury Villa | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
1,885 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxurious Living | Elegant 2 BHK | Dubai South | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,544,152
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Community Garden | Minutes from Mosque | Dubai South | 3 | 1,871 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |