| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPACIOUS | Lagoon View | Near to Handover | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
4br townhouse | Corner Unit | Close to amenities | Dubai South | 4 | 2,767 sqft |
AED 4,025,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,107,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Maids | 2 En Suites | Dubai South | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living Space For Modern Comfort | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Corner Big Plot | Strong ROI | Dubai South | 4 | 4,328 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Balcony and Premium Layout |High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Growing Dubai South Location Premium Apar... | Dubai South | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 602,020
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Smart Home | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 1,348,905
1,225 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | Investment Opportunity | Balcony | Dubai South | 4 | 2,546 sqft |
AED 3,270,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deals | Crystal Lagoons | Water front living | Dubai South | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW VILLA | POOL & GARDEN | CLOSE TO LAKE | Dubai South | 3 | 2,893 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| Near Pool And Club House| Rented | Dubai South | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Waterfront Living | Best Price | Dubai South | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Near To Park | Spacious | Dubai South | 3 | 4,142 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
966 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Multiple Views | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai South | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 380,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf View - Biggest Layout - Best deal | Dubai South | 3 | 2,073 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Corner Plot | Ready Soon | Single Row | Dubai South | 3 | 2,933 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BHK Apartment for Sale | Lagoon View | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Close To Airport | HO 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 1,824,296
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Seven Bedroom | Grand Mansion Living | Dubai South | 7 | 13,657 sqft |
AED 22,900,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Genuine Listing | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Attractive Payment Plan | Ready by 2028 | Off Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 2,564 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
— |