| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_FUTURE METRO_30%PHPP_HIGH ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Community | Dubai South | Q2 2026 Handover | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 619,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Reduced Price | Motivated | Dubai South | 4 | 3,074 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Open Plan | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 3 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Living | Genuine Resale | Dubai South | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
UNWIND PROPERTIES
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Greenway 2 | 3BR+Maid | Back to Back | Dubai South | 3 | 2,446 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Family Friendly Community| Spacious Apt| City Live | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 bedroom | Corner| Big plot| Single Row | Dubai South | 3 | 2,933 sqft |
AED 3,859,999
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Q & Q Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio in Waada Altura 1 – 402.57 sqft | AED 550,000... | Dubai South | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon I Pool View I Below Market Price | Dubai South | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Real Investment Opportunity L Last 2 Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 3,495,888
1,859 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Semi Detached | Study Room | Q3 2026 | Dubai South | 4 | 3,552 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5BR Premium Villa | Private Pool | Hand Over 2026 | Dubai South | 5 | 4,700 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Unit | Modern Interiors | Cozy Living Space | Dubai South | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,699,516
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | NEAR AIRPORT | Dubai South | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
SR Edge | Steps to Pond | High ROI Potential | Dubai South | 3 | 3,243 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED ONE BEDROOM FOR SALE | Dubai South | 1 | 600 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Exclusive Offer | Lagoon View | Best Priced | Dubai South | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Golf Villa | Prime Location | Genuine Resale | Dubai South | 5 | 5,393 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | Best payemnt plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,368,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Studio | High ROI | Azizi Venice | Dubai South | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Family Centric | Genuine Resale | Dubai South | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 4-Bedroom Villa | South Bay 4 | Dubai South | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL ! FURNISHED | Spacious | Open Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,697,108
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,339,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |