| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living in Dubai South | Easy Payment Plan | Q4 2027 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ground Corner unit with Study room+Garden. Notice served | Dubai South | 2 | 1,719 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
OP Deal | Full Golf Course and Pool View | Q4 2028 | Dubai South | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,054,888
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio for Sale in Azizi Venice | High RO | Dubai South | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
South Bay 1, Residential District, Dubai South | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Near Amenities I Single Row I 3BR+Maids TH | Dubai South | 3 | 2,446 sqft |
AED 3,153,163
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Select Your 2BR and View Options | Prime Value | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,571,888
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Hayat 5 | Madinat Al Mataar | Off-Plan | Dubai South | 4 | 3,121 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 4+Maid | Near Mosque | Sports Court | Dubai South | 4 | 3,301 sqft |
AED 5,160,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEMI-DETACHED VILLA | SINGLE ROW | CORNER UNIT | Dubai South | 4 | 3,564 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Three Bed Room + Made Room Villa Available For Sale... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | Premium Investment Opportunity | Dubai South | 4 | 4,402 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | On the Park | Semi Detached Villa | Dubai South | 4 | 3,564 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Lagoon-Facing Apartment at Original Price | Dubai South | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 3 Bed + Maids | Sep 2029 | Dubai South | 3 | 3,081 sqft |
AED 5,231,888
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury villa | Corner Unit | High Potential | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Mid Floor | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,306,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Lifestyle | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest price... | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Double En-Suite| Multiple Options|Laundry | Dubai South | 2 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Location | Multiple Options | Dubai South | 4 | 3,266 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Market Price | Rented | spacious | Luxury | Dubai South | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW | HIGH ROI | SUPER PRICE | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
4BR Twin Villa Edge Unit | South Bay 3 | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,109,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Contemporary Home | Fast-Growing Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |