| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vastu Unit | Single Row | Green Community | Luxury Living | Dubai South | 3 | 2,446 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT Area |Dubai South |HIGHEST Appreciation | Dubai South | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,422,499
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Near Maktoum Airport | Pet Friendly | Dubai South | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,381,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Investment | Smart Home | Dubai South | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 955,311
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
1+STUDY | HANDOVER SOON | NEXT TO MALL | Dubai South | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,017,461
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Motivated Sale | Great Location | Dubai South | 3 | 2,448 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | NEAR AIRPORT | Dubai South | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Huge Terrace | Genuine Resale | Dubai South | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Largest Size | Great Investment | Dubai South | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 899,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Studio Lagoon View High Floor High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1unit |low rise building| amazing amenities | Dubai South | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Luxury Apartments in Dubai South, Near Expo... | Dubai South | 2 | 796 sqft |
AED 897,370
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Semi-Furnished | Available in Mar 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
End unit | Large Plot | Green Community | Dubai South | 4 | 3,238 sqft |
AED 3,999,900
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Deal | Secure at 40% Less | High ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 3,045,888
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot | Vacant | Huge Potential | Dubai South | 4 | 7,742 sqft |
AED 6,325,000
817 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Discount | Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Contact For... | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,096 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Unfurnished | Rented | Dubai South | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
80/20 Easy Plan | HO Q1 2030 | Golf Course View | Dubai South | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,416,888
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner | Spacious | Close to Amenities | Dubai South | 4 | 3,003 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Near Al Malktoum Airpor | Genuine Resale |High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,887 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LARGE PLOT - PAYMENT PLAN - FANTASTIC LOCATION | Dubai South | 5 | 4,581 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai South | 5 | 4,524 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | LANDSCAPED GARDEN | LAGOON VILLA | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Back to Back Unit I Near Amenities I Negotiable I 3BR+Maids | Dubai South | 3 | 2,446 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
— |