| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Layout | Lagoon views | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Offplan I Full Golf Course View I High Floor | Dubai South | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Only 47 Units | Premium 1br | Near Gems School | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,156,990
1,522 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Lagoon View | Investor Pick | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxurious Living | Elegant 2 BHK | Dubai South | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,633,142
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Great Investment |Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 749,999
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price| Opera View| Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartments | Rooftop | Co-Living Spaces | Dubai South | 3 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Gamma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 1 Bedroom | High Roi I Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Genuine Resale | Community View | Dubai South | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 BR | High ROI | Golf Course View | Dubai South | 3 | 2,275 sqft |
AED 3,660,888
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Ready Q4 2026 | Azizi Venice | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai South | Guaranteed ROI | Limited-Time Offer | Dubai South | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,455,600
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | 1 Bed | Golf Community | Emaar South | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Golf View | Corner Unit | Duplex | Dubai South | 3 | 2,799 sqft |
AED 5,088,888
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High Growth Area | ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,788,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Semi-Furnished | Available in Mar 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Limited time discount | Ready To Move Soon | Boutique Luxury... | Dubai South | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,099,880
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Emaar | Priced to Sell | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+25 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Golf Point Tower 1 | Community Views | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,299,995
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Next to Al Maktoum Airport | HIGH Appreciation | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,589,888
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Single Row I Prime Location I 3BR+Maids TH | Dubai South | 3 | 2,446 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | All En-suite Bathrooms | Closed Kitch | Dubai South | 4 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 4,030,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Good Investment | 3BR Townhouse | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Full Lagoon View | High Floor | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |