| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished -Two Bedroom - Smart Home -25/75 Payment Pla... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 1,500,400
1,258 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW | INVEST & LIVING... | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 876,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Genuine Resale | Investment Opportunity | Dubai South | 5 | 5,981 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Seller | Close to OP | Great Location | Dubai South | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
CRYSTAL LAGOON VIEW_4% DLD Waiver_10% DOWN PAYMENT_NEAR AIRP... | Dubai South | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Unfurnished | Rented | Dubai South | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | SEMI DETACHED | SPACIOUS VILLA | Dubai South | 4 | 3,564 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor | Great Investment | Dubai South | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living at a Great Price | ResortStyle | Dubai South | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 899,888
1,317 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | High ROI | Golf Course View | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,342,888
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 4 | 2,671 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | High ROI | Near Airport | Dubai South | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 755,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Massive Space | Large Plot | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Gated Community | 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Dubai South | 4 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 4,553,871
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Ready Soon | Luxury | Waterfront Apartment | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 BED SEMIDETACHED | MAIDS ROOM | SINGLE ROW | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished -Two Bedroom - 25/75 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,445,840
1,258 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Park View | Villa for sale | Dubai South | 4 | 4,036 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Steps From Gems School | Ready In 14 Months | Dubai South | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,132,797
1,456 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Study Room | Fully furnished | Near Expo | Dubai South | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | 1% Monthly Installments | Great Discounts |... | Dubai South | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Launch| On Golf course | Investor deal |10% DP | Dubai South | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,588,888
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
EMAAR South| Corner Unit | Highly Negotiable | Dubai South | 4 | 3,074 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio for Sale in MAG 510 | Prime Location in Dubai... | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Liventra Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest PSF | Exclusive Units | Best Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,683,367
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |