| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below OP | Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Dubai South | 4 | 2,753 sqft |
AED 3,124,699
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Motivated Seller| Investors Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Villa | Large Plot | Premium Community | Spacious... | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Community Views | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Booking | Premium Finishing | Near Airport | Dubai South | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 2,607,120
1,352 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Lagoon & Marina Views | Q4 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment with Balcony | Modern Layout | Dubai South | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | Lagoon-Facing View | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Location | Best Price | No Agent | Dubai South | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Standalone | Golf Community | Golf Community | Dubai South | 3 | 2,990 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Rented | Pool & Gym Access | Dubai South | 2 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,264,999
1,367 AED/sqft
|
A S P Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Detached Villa | Pool & Marina Views | Landscaped Garde... | Dubai South | 5 | 4,264 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 5 BED | MIDDLE UNIT | ROOFTOP TERRACE | Dubai South | 5 | 3,255 sqft |
AED 5,380,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR | HANDOVER SOON | BIGGER SIZE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,723,454
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Semi - Detached | Discounted Price | Close To Lagoon | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MODERN 3BR HOME | SLEEK DESIGN |HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | Dubai South | 3 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | 50-50 PAYMENT PLAN | EXCLUSIVE | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 701,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Harbor And Heights Real E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Own This Property | 40% Below Market Value | Dubai South | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 2,621,888
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | 40/60 PP | Best Value | Dubai South | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 999,706
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Luxury Amenities | UnFurnished | Dubai South | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park & Opera View Studio | Premium Location | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 921,000
2,601 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Large Plot | Vastu | Dubai South | 5 | 4,520 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Only 47 Units | Premium 1br | Near Gems School | Dubai South | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,204,864
1,456 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2BR+Study | Post Handover Options Availabl... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,283,718
1,213 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Low PSF | Attractive Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,368,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |