| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Plus Maids Room |Close to Expo City |3 Bed | Dubai South | 3 | 1,587 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | WATERFRONT LUXURY LIVING |AZIZI VENICE | RESALE | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Hand Over Soon | Near Mall | Dubai South | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,327,400
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Stand-Alone Villa I On Green Belt I Payment Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 4,581 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Huge ROI | Near Park | Dubai South | 4 | 2,851 sqft |
AED 4,030,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BHK Apartment for Sale | Lagoon View | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | 2027 Handover | Mortgage Buyers | Dubai South | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 957,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Brickwork Vision Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3bed |Golf View | Pool View | HO 2028 | Dubai South | 3 | 2,255 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Golf Course Community | High ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 2,870,888
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Enre Residence | Multiple Views | Balcony &... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,698,750
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Single Row | On The Park | Below OP | Premium View | Dubai South | 4 | 2,707 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Limited-Time Discount | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2 Bed w Laundry | Ready to move | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Brickwork Vision Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Duplex with lawn | Mortgage Ready | Dubai South | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Brickwork Vision Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Store | Balcony | Handover Soon | Dubai South | 2 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,413,885
1,501 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Luxury Unit | Dubai South | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2BHK | Unfurnished | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 3BR | Huge Terrace | Minutes from Dubai Airport | Dubai South | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR | Single Row | Near to Amenities | Dubai South | 4 | 3,639 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Linear Park | High End Appliances | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Lagoon View Living | Venice Lifestyle | Dubai South | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Offer | Furnished | High Returns | Near Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 805,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Lagoon Living | Excellent Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
6.2% ROI | Tenanted 58k | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO | LAGOON VIEW | MODERN LIVING | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+2 listings |