| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | Great Location | Middle Unit | Tenanted | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Emaar South | Golf Community | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,299,998
1,927 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Townhouse | Emaar South | Dubai South | 3 | 1,977 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Super Corner | Options Available | Dubai South | 4 | 5,033 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Great Pay Plan | Investor Deal | Best Location | Dubai South | 5 | 7,233 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine resale southbay 6 large plot semi detached | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW | INVEST & LIVIN... | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2% DLD Waive | Perfect Investment 2BR Available in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 959,811
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit l Fitted kitchen l Mortgage | Dubai South | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Living Villa | Spacious Layout | Premium | Dubai South | 4 | 3,773 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Stunning View | 2BHK Plus Study | Dubai South | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 1,484,948
1,245 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design Project || Well Strategized Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | Luxury 2BR | High Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,962,888
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | High ROI | Luxury 3BR | Dubai South | 3 | 2,564 sqft |
AED 4,588,888
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New| Vacant| Lowest Price| G+1+R | Dubai South | 4 | 2,723 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Layout | Stunning View | 1bhk plus Study | Dubai South | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,091,753
1,348 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Lagoon Living | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 4 | 3,552 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 parkings | 2BR + M | No commission | Exclusive | 40/60 Pay... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 1,431,769
1,245 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Direct Developer | No Commission | Dubai South | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,089,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
NOVA | Big Plot | Best Price | Near Pool | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 3,030 sqft |
AED 4,035,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Value | Save 40% | Good Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Study | Golf View | Corner Unit | High Floor | Dubai South | 3 | 1,772 sqft |
AED 3,428,888
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 1,863,123
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | HANDOVER SOON | DUBAI SOUTH | Dubai South | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homestead Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
10% Booking | Premium Finishing | Near Airport | Dubai South | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,214,420
1,360 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |