| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Corner 2BR with Golf Views | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 2,686,888
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULL LAGOON VIEW | Handover 2026 | BELOW OP | Dubai South | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio Apartment at an Unbeatable Price | Dubai South | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 6BR + Maid | Multiple Scenic Views | Q2 2029 | Dubai South | 6 | 45,632 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
147 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Book Now | Gated Community |Mini City Near To Expo | Dubai South | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 624,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR Lagoon View | High Roi | Dubai South | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% Booking | Premium Finishing | Near Airport | Dubai South | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,854,980
1,192 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | Great Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,427,888
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW | Near Metro | Hi... | Dubai South | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICED LAGOON VIEW || VASTU | Dubai South | 3 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 2,447,406
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 2BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HANDOVER Q2 2028 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,869,600
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Single Row | On Lagoon | Dubai South | 7 | 10,987 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Book Now|High Capital Appreciation|Next To Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,619,888
2,026 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40% Below Market Value | Own This Property | Dubai South | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 3,453,888
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | Dubai South | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,267,400
1,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | DLD Waiver | Dubai South | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,269,200
1,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Podium Level | Corner Unit | Golf Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Resale | High Floor Studio | 2028 Handover | Dubai South | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Motivated Seller | Premium Villa | Dubai South | 3 | 2,098 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 1,551,096
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,441,560
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR+Maids | Overlooking Linear Park | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover April| OPP - School| Mortgage Available | Dubai South | 2 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,327,515
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Luxuries 3 Br + Maid | Pool View | Ready Soon | Dubai South | 3 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 2,079,600
1,242 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |