| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SEMI-DETACHED | BIGGER PLOT | VASTU COMPLAINT | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICED 2 BEDROOM WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | 2 | 1,675 sqft |
AED 2,032,958
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Options - Special Discount - High Appreciai... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,388,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Investor Deal | High Floor | Dubai South | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Destination | Home Oriented | Modernize | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,614,888
2,033 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Single Row | Payment Plan | Dubai South | 7 | 10,703 sqft |
AED 22,900,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 933,652
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,097,488
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | High Demand | Dubai South | 3 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 2,200,900
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Seller | Rented Unit | Stacked House | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cheapest | Luxurious Gated Community | Invest Now | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,562,888
1,959 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium| Single Row| Brand New| Multiple Options | Dubai South | 4 | 2,712 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Single Row End Unit | 4BHK + Maid | Kids’ Area | Dubai South | 4 | 2,753 sqft |
AED 3,466,888
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Investor Deal | Top Amenities | Dubai South | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Book Now | Low Entering Price |Investment Property | Dubai South | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 3,325,888
1,872 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Op Deal | Single Row | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 4 | 3,675 sqft |
AED 4,263,888
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Tenanted 58K | Pool View | Dubai South | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Buy Before It’s Built | Prime Area | Huge ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,061,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1 2030 | Payment Plan | No Commission | Dubai South | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,106,888
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Best Price| Prime Lagoon Community| Near Lake | Dubai South | 4 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Modern | Book Now Limited | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,609,888
2,030 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Community |Boulevard View |Middle Floor | Dubai South | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW | HIGHER FLOOR | LARGE LAYOUT | Dubai South | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 738,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR Simplex Townhouse | Gated Community | Dubai South | 2 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Quick Sale | Semi Detached Villa | Open to Offers | Dubai South | 4 | 4,038 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |