| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Latest Offer | Golf View | Maid Ensuite | High ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,226,800
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cozy Mini Community | Great Finishing | Invest Now | Dubai South | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,706,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Asset |Green Community |Golf District | Dubai South | 5 | 4,953 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Great Location | Investor deal | Dubai South | 4 | 4,752 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Offer | Ready to Move | Furnished | Dubai South | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Family Friendly | Spacious | Dubai South | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Secure This Property | 40% Below Market Value | Dubai South | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 3,503,888
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Pool View | Tenanted | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vastu-Compliant 4BR+Maid+Study | Corner Villa | Dubai South | 4 | 3,298 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOW RISE || BIGGER SIZES | Dubai South | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,589,985
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Single Row | Lagoon Facing | Dubai South | 5 | 7,233 sqft |
AED 13,250,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot | Golf | OP + DLD | Negotiable | Dubai South | 4 | 6,866 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
786 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW - GREAT LOCATION - PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | 3 | 2,152 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct to Seller | Hot Deal | Best Price | Dubai South | 4 | 3,878 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
4% Discount | 30/70 PP | Prime Location | freehold | High RO... | Dubai South | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
European Living | Post-Handover | Modern Amenities | Dubai South | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,054,217
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
OP Deal | Investor Deal | Genuine Listing | Dubai South | 3 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 3,349,999
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price | Amentites View | Smart Home | Dubai South | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 797,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Spacious | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
70/30 (Post-Handover) | Oct 2028 | Urban Living | Dubai South | 4 | 2,599 sqft |
AED 3,227,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Azizi's Venice themed Off-Plan Studio. Lifestyle Loaded Comm... | Dubai South | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Golf course view | VOT | Dubai South | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Single Row | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 4 | 4,475 sqft |
AED 4,730,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
On the lagoon | Investor Deal | Best Location | Dubai South | 6 | 9,431 sqft |
AED 19,550,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP+DLD | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai South | 4 | 3,237 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |