| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community Expert | Very Well Priced | Golf Views | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,277,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
OP Deal | Investor Deal | Genuine Listing | Dubai South | 3 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Best Price | Q 2026 | Dubai South | 4 | 3,557 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Golf View | Corner Unit | Duplex | Dubai South | 3 | 2,763 sqft |
AED 5,096,888
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Terrace | Pool Access | Best ROI in Buildin... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VERY NICE Studio Apartment | Balcony | The Pulse Residence P... | Dubai South | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 430,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Zaitoon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | Prime Location | Hot Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 3,092 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Payment Plan | Balcony | Handover 2028 | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Point Tower 1 | Golf Point| EMAAR South Dubai | Dubai South | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,549,998
1,459 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Booking | Resorts Style | Near Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 2,258,280
1,619 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Waterfront Living | NO Commission | Dubai South | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 785,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Best Price Single Row | Viewable | Dubai South | 5 | 4,264 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | GARDEN VIEW | 50/50 PAYMENT PLA... | Dubai South | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL - PAYMENT PLAN - NO AGENTS | Dubai South | 6 | 8,611 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO LAKE | PRIVATE POOL | LAGOON & GARDEN VIEW | Dubai South | 3 | 2,893 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS LAGOON VILLA | MODERN | PRIVATE POOL | Dubai South | 3 | 2,893 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5BR Townhouse with Wellness Living | Dubai South | 5 | 3,918 sqft |
AED 5,820,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER | SEMI DETACHED UNIT | CLOSE TO LAGOON| | Dubai South | 4 | 3,559 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Full Golf View | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 2,499,990
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | Close To Expo 2020| 3BHK + Study | Dubai South | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,472,888
2,090 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Golf View Building A | Mid-Floor Gem | Close to Original Pri... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Standalone | Luxury | Dubai South | 5 | 5,393 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Apt | Great Community | Smart Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |