| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row| Genuine Resale |Premium Villa | Dubai South | 4 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR CORNER UNIT | HUGE BALCONY | OPEN VIEW | Dubai South | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,706,888
1,595 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Golf Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,886 sqft |
AED 3,599,876
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | Near Airport | Best Price/Sq. Ft | High RO... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 1,844,289
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Sports View | Tower 2 | Low Floor | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Westar Altair | 1BR Smart Home | 748 Sqft | AED 927K | Dubai... | Dubai South | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,034,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | Crystal Lagoon Community | Dubai South | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,222,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Long term ROI | Near DWC Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,247,329
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | 40% Below Market Value | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Amenities View | Dubai South | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,178,966
1,378 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
High Discount | Near New Airport | High Returns | Dubai South | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,697,108
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | End Corner Unit | Spacious | Dubai South | 3 | 6,041 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
761 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Highest Rent | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 4br Villa | Semi Detached | Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Good Location | Growing Area | Dubai South | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
7BR LUXURY | VASTU COMPLIANT | CORNER UNIT | Dubai South | 7 | 10,703 sqft |
AED 22,900,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Unique View | Motivated | Dubai South | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Tenanted | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Value | Save 40% | Good Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,697,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai South | 3 | 2,299 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Secure This Property | 40% Below Market Value | Dubai South | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,036,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5bdr Mansion| Phase 2 |View Now Cash Buyer | Dubai South | 5 | 8,505 sqft |
AED 12,300,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Near Airport | Amenities View | Dubai South | 2 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,463,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Direct Developer | No Commission | Dubai South | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,084,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |