| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Own This Property | 40% Below Market Value | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,123,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
No Commission | High ROI | Handover Q4 2029 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,754 sqft |
AED 3,512,888
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
OP + DLD | Motivated Seller | Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 3,301 sqft |
AED 4,665,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Great Location | Motivated | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Corner Unit | Brand New | Dubai South | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Rented | Close to Amenities l No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 1,905 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale, Biggest Plot, Corner, Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 6,031 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Tavian Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% Downpayment | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,612,888
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE STUDIO FOR SALE | VACANT OT | BEST DEAL | Dubai South | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 504,500
1,122 AED/sqft
|
M N H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
80/20 Payment Plan | No Commission | High Returns | Dubai South | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 2,731,888
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Stacked House 1st Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Secure at 40% Below Market | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,562,888
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury | Waterfront Serenity | Scenic Views | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxury Living | Corner | Dubai South | 4 | 2,368 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu | VOT | Near Amenities | Dubai South | 3 | 2,079 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented/Balcony | Larger End Unit | Nice Community | Dubai South | 2 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Out Standing ROI | Modern Design | Near Expo 2020 | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 644,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Back-to-back | Genuine Resale | Mid-unit | Dubai South | 4 | 3,557 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 3 Yrs 50% PHPP | Handover 2026 | INVESTORS DEAL | Dubai South | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price | Amenities View | Smart Home | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,611,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price | Pool View | Smart Home | Dubai South | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market | 3BR + Maid + Study | Townhouse | Dubai South | 3 | 2,372 sqft |
AED 2,949,998
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Semi Detached | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 4 | 3,773 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Booking | Resorts Style | Near Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 2,089,980
1,339 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Design | Next To New Airpor | Dubai South | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 3,386,888
1,938 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |