| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DLD WAIVER^FLEXIBLE PP^RESORT STYLE LIVING | Dubai South | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR AIRPORT_HIGHT FLOOR_POOL VIEW. . . CALL NOW!!! | Dubai South | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View | High Floor | Next to Club House | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Pool Views | Great Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
955 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Fully Furnished | DLD Waiver | Dubai South | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,363,463
1,340 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
OP+DLD - SINGLE ROW - ON THE PARK | Dubai South | 4 | 4,505 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | High-End Finishes | Brand New | Dubai South | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,089 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Br | Govt Developer | Ready Soon | Dubai South | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,647,500
1,324 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLU FURNISHED=NEAR METRO=POOL VIEW. . . LIMITED | Dubai South | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Lowest Price | Q2 2026 Handover | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal| Ready Community| Partial Golf View | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Near Lagoon | Payment Plan | Dubai South | 6 | 8,611 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Single Row | Payment Plan | Dubai South | 7 | 10,333 sqft |
AED 23,750,000
2,298 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Modern & Luxury Living | Near Al Maktoum Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon view | Resale Unit with Payment Plan | Soon Handover | Dubai South | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Study Room | Single Row | Vastu unit | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 1,969,999
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Single Row | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Apartment| Fitted Kitchen |Brand New | Dubai South | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Spacious 2BR in Urbana III | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,957,888
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Community | Spacious | Genuine Resale | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single row | Stand Villa | Golf Course Community | Dubai South | 4 | 2,957 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Studio | Ready to Move | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL WATER VIEW || VASTU UNIT | Dubai South | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 2,376,187
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Villa | Waterfront Living | PHPP | Dubai South | 5 | 4,284 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Charming Three-Bedroom Family Home in an Emerging Neighbourh... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |