| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
80/20 Easy Plan | Golf Course Living | 2 Min to Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,565,888
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Balcony| largest layout closed kitchen | Dubai South | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Nanasu Realty
|
— |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Best Price | Luxury | Dubai South | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Detached | Single Row | Lagoon Living | Dubai South | 4 | 3,566 sqft |
AED 4,195,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Rented | Cheapest on the Market | Dubai South | 2 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View |3 Bed + Maid | Spacious | Dubai South | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Near Lagoon | Single Row | Dubai South | 5 | 7,233 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Facing Pool | Biggest Plot | Vacant | No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 3,535 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 5 Bedroom Lagoon Mansion | Crystal Lagoon Front... | Dubai South | 5 | 8,447 sqft |
AED 17,800,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Hirani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai South | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,819,691
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Crystal lake View | Below OP | Premium | Dubai South | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 715,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS GEM | Waterfront Studio with High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FULLY FITTED KITCHEN | GENUINE RESALE | Dubai South | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Design | Luxury Unique Project | Dubai South | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 2,621,888
1,874 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,285,888
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment | Dubai South | 2 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,266,800
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
70/30 (Post-Handover) | Oct 2028 | Urban Living | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,755,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP+DLD | Motivated | Direct Lagoon View | Dubai South | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Master Community|Low Entering Price|Near Expo 2020 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 3,453,888
1,974 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Unit | Fully Furnished | Options Available | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Ramadan Offers | Dubai South | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 746,990
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1-2026 |Close to metro |Motivated Seller | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor Unit | Investors Deal | Negotiable | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Most Well Defined Community | Family Friendly | DM | Dubai South | 2 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 2,744,888
1,791 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Rented Property | Landscaped | Dubai South | 4 | 2,735 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |