| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Close to Amenities | Best Price | No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | DLD Waiver | Dubai South | 2 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,266,800
1,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Prime Location I Rented Unit INear Expo | Dubai South | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan 1BHK + Study | Handover Dec 2026 | Trafford Residen... | Dubai South | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Liventra Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 3 | 2,933 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Mansion| Lagoon Living |Ready Soon | Dubai South | 5 | 8,463 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
5BR Villa | Luxury Golfside Living in Prime Location | Hand... | Dubai South | 5 | 5,341 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Cube City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio for Sale | Lagoon Community | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 708,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Unesco Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2br | Prime Location | Bright | Dubai South | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPECIOUS | GROUND FLOOR UNIT | RENTED | Dubai South | 3 | 2,389 sqft |
AED 2,169,999
908 AED/sqft
|
Smart Realtors
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai South | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai South | 3 | 2,152 sqft |
AED 2,472,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront |High Floor | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Ramadan Offers | Dubai South | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 750,696
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Townhouse |Golf Community |Pay only 10% DP | Dubai South | 3 | 2,651 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 5BR+M Semi-Detached Villa | South Bay 1 | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Single Row | On Lagoon | Dubai South | 7 | 10,333 sqft |
AED 22,850,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Book Now | Investment Deal | Near To New Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,034,999
1,524 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
B2B | Rented | Close to Amenities | No Agent | Dubai South | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Villa | Genuine Sale | Single Row | Dubai South | 5 | 4,286 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Facing Amenities | PHPP | Landscaped | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lavish 4 Bed Villa Plus Maids | High demand zone | Dubai South | 4 | 3,557 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Single Row | Rented | Landscaped | No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cozy and Modern I Studio Apartment | MAG 565 | With Balcony | Dubai South | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3 Bedroom Apartment with Maids Room | Dubai South | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |