| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Next To New Airport | Modern Design| Investor Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 2,762 sqft |
AED 5,097,888
1,846 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit I Rented I Close to Pool | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 1,881,095
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Book Now | Next To Al Maktoum Airport | Luxurious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 2,680,888
1,857 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Townhouse | Single Row | Dubai South | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf-Side Townhouse | Emaar | Pay Only 10% DP | Dubai South | 3 | 2,799 sqft |
AED 5,090,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Landscaped | Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 2,636 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | High ROI | Dubai South Hotspot | Dubai South | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 380,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Central Location| Middle Unit| Tenanted | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New| Semidetached| Big Layout| Landscaped | Dubai South | 4 | 3,298 sqft |
AED 4,225,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Attractive Three-Bedroom Townhouse Offering Excellent Value | Dubai South | 3 | 2,787 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Large Plot | Great value | Dubai South | 4 | 2,546 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Modern Finishes | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 892,401
950 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Nice & Huge | 1 Bedroom | Open View | Mag 530 | Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Rented Unit | Single Row | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stunning View | World-Class Amenities | Q3 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 629,999
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Biggest BUA | Large Garden | Dubai South | 3 | 2,004 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | 2 Bedroom | Ready to move in | Dubai South | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR townhouse | Easy Installments | Strategic Investment | S... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,726 sqft |
AED 2,998,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Super Sea Rock Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bed + Maid | Single Row | Corner Unit | Rented | Dubai South | 4 | 2,486 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Kelt And Co Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Strategic Location | Azizi Quality | Dubai South | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 785,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location, No Commission, High ROI, Spacious Luxury App... | Dubai South | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 1,272,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront community -Attractive Payment plan-ROI 12% | Dubai South | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,284,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |