| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Low Entering Price| Investment Property |Book Now | Dubai South | 3 | 3,081 sqft |
AED 5,077,888
1,648 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Near To Expo 2020 | New Modern Design | Book Now | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,437,888
1,977 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VOT | Golf Course View | Unfurnished | Dubai South | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Single Row | Large Plot | Upgraded | Dubai South | 4 | 2,486 sqft |
AED 3,280,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Close to the Amenities | PHPP | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Listing | Single Row | Vacant | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Next To Beach | Vacant | Dubai South | 4 | 3,962 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Corner Single Row | Large Plot | Fully Upgraded | Vacant on... | Dubai South | 4 | 2,551 sqft |
AED 3,280,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
High Octane Moves Infinit...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to Amenities | Rented | Landscaped | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
70/30 (Post-Handover) | Oct 2028 | Urban Living | Dubai South | 3 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 2,754,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Rented | Prime Location | No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 2,678 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor Views | Spacious | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai South | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 1,999,900
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Elegant Design | Dubai South Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 3,156,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Altura 2 I Investment Opportunity I High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Mozaabi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | Resort-Style Living in Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 802,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Location |Most Sought After | Rare Townhouse | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 5,060,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Water Front Living | Prime Location | Smart Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 674,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Ramadan Offers | Dubai South | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 746,990
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Premium Quality | High ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 2,558 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom + Maid | Spacious | Open View | Dubai South | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Corner Plot | Vacant | Next to Pool | Dubai South | 4 | 3,536 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Green Community I Next to New Airport I Golf Living | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,560,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1% Monthly | Premium Quality | Dubai South | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 2,210,100
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Investment Opportunity | Dubai South | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Tuanam Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio For Sale In Azizi Venice | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+1 listings |