| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal |Furnished | Rented|Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 1 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
822 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | VOI Residence | Community Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,179,512
1,175 AED/sqft
|
H V M Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive: Single Row| Premium Unit: Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Aura Luxe Properties
|
— |
|
|
Good Investment | Prime Unit | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai South | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Genuiniun Corner | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 5 | 4,218 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Unit | Single Row | Vastu | Vacant | Dubai South | 3 | 2,911 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Competitively Priced Three-Bedroom Residence with Strong Inv... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 2,998,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Luxury 2 BR | High Floor | Panoramic Open View | 10% D... | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | VOT | Landscaped | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Tenanted | Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Pool & community view large 1 bhk | Dubai South | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Balcony | Exclusive | VOT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct on Golf Course | 4br | Standalone | Dubai South | 4 | 6,073 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Villa | Best Price | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 4,145,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Park View | 1 Bedroom | Furnished Apartment | Dubai South | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Plot | Lowest Psqft | No Negotiation | Dubai South | 4 | 2,540 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Unfurnished | Stacked House | Dubai South | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 2 BR Ultra Luxury | Golf Course View | 10% DP |... | Dubai South | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Brand New | Ready to Move | Dubai South | 4 | 2,723 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Pool View | Rented | Big Plot | No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 2,424 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress 1 bedroom for sale | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Corner Balcony | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO I CELESTIA A I DUBIA SOUTH | Dubai South | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Elite 88 Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Low Rise| High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,028,760
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Investor Project | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,381,263
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |