| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Great Investment | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
955 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 893,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,549,734
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | Waterfront Living | Lagoon View | Dubai South | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 10% Booking | High ROI-1 Bedroom Apartm... | Dubai South | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,146,500
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Fantastic Location | Great Price | Dubai South | 4 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close To Pool | Motivated Seller | Greenbelt | Dubai South | 3 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Luxury 3BR | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,466,888
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | 30/70 PP | CLOSE TO AIRPORT | Dubai South | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,101,782
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Venice 14 | Smart Investment | Serene Surroundings | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,338,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEVATED HOMES | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | CITY VIEWS | Dubai South | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Units I Post Handover Plan I High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 654,448
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Contemporary living | Smart Layout | Dubai South | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Great Location | 60% Paid | Dubai South | 3 | 2,448 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living |10% Downpayment|Exclusive Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 3,495,888
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 MIN TO AIRPORT // 20% DISCOUNT // 40% POST-HANDOVER // NEA... | Dubai South | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Entertainer Close To Local Attractions _ Ready soon | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Big Space | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,476,888
2,101 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant High-Floor Apartment | Premium Layout & Views | Dubai South | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Townhouse | Spacious | Vacant | Study Room | Dubai South | 2 | 1,866 sqft |
AED 2,149,998
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
3 year PHPP | 1% Monthly | Luxury Life | Dubai South | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,256,437
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Spacious | Multiple Options | Dubai South | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 3,349,999
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa | Big Layout | Ready To Move | Dubai South | 3 | 2,305 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | HIGH FLOOR LUXURY | HUGE LAYOUT | Dubai South | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,199,996
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |