| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 4 Bed + maid | Premium middle unit | Lagoon Living | Dubai South | 4 | 3,568 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Realtor Nine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Tenanted | Pool & Park Nearby | Dubai South | 2 | 1,752 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR Modern Apartment for Sale | Dubai South | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,454,400
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | MAIDS ROOM & GUEST ROOM | EXCLUSIVE | Dubai South | 4 | 3,564 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious Layout | Inquire Now | Dubai South | 3 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 2,395,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Priced 4BR | Exclusive Villa | Inquire now | Dubai South | 4 | 2,541 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Park | Spacious Layout | Family Living | Dubai South | 3 | 2,886 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bigger Layout | Studio Apartment | Fully Furnished | Dubai South | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Oriented | Greenviews 2 | Fast Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 2,645,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Facing Amenities | Big Plot | Rented | Landscaped | Dubai South | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Modern Comfort in a Growing District | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,226,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK Apartment for Sale in Madinat Al Mataar | By EMAAR | Pr... | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Liventra Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2 BR | High Floor | Open View | Golf Community... | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 2 Bedroom + Study | Laundry Room | Balcony | Dubai South | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 1,213,251
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Study | Tenanted | Pool Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Great Investment | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | End Unit | Upgraded | Dubai South | 4 | 3,444 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Community | Investor Deal | 4 Bed | Dubai South | 4 | 4,320 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
5% Discount | 4% DLD waiver | High ROI | Direct metro | Hand... | Dubai South | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | 1 BR High Floor | Golf Course View | Prime Loca... | Dubai South | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 75 % on Handover | Pool & Lagoon Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | 3 Years PHPP | Q1 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,028,768
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Grove Ridge Tower 1 | Golf & Park Views | Fu... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,815,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Venice | Luxury Studio | Waterfront Living | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exceptional opportunity | 10% discount | Act quickly | Dubai South | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |