| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 Years Payment Plan | Luxury Living | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,962,888
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Live Bright | Invest Smart | Venice 16 | Dubai South | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 828,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout l Ready to move l Back to Back | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR AL MAKTOM - HAND OVER Q42027 - HIGH ROI - FURNISHED | Dubai South | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,300,500
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission ! 50/ 50 Payment ! Prime Location ! Modern Des... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 1,299,200
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Ensuite Bedrooms | Amenity View | End Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 1,684,416
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Bright Layout | With Parking | Studio For S... | Dubai South | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf View | Corner Unit | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,449,999
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3bed l Ready to move l Big layout l B2B | Dubai South | 3 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Semi-Detached | Single Row | Closed Kitchen | Dubai South | 4 | 3,302 sqft |
AED 4,225,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OPERA VIEW_UPTO 10%DISCOUNT_GATED FUTURE COMMUNITY | Dubai South | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,365,720
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row| Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded | Dubai South | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Furnished Studio | Prime Dubai South Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Motivated Seller | OP+DLD | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Neospace Luxe Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Downtown City View | Cresswell Plaza | Dubai South | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,196,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER | Great Community | Great Investment | Dubai South | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Below OP | No Commission | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | Hand Over Soon | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Open To Offers | Vacant May | Dubai South | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
976 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Landscaped Villa | Dubai South | 3 | 2,773 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
GROWING AREA | HIGH ROI | TENANTED | Dubai South | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Wakerley & Ellis Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment in Dubai South | Closed Kitchen | Dubai South | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% POSTHANDOVER FOR 2 YEARS | Dubai South | 4 | 2,942 sqft |
AED 3,549,900
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1+STUDY |HANDOVER IN JUNE |NEXT TO PARK+LULU MALL | Dubai South | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,149,247
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM STUDIO APARTMENT | IDEAL INVESTMENT | AZIZI VENICE 6 | Dubai South | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 724,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+2 listings |