| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ZERO COMISSION | 2%DLD | High Amenities | Smart system | Dubai South | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 954,103
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Green Community Living | Pay Only 10% Down Payment | Dubai South | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 3,470,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% on Booking | Golf Course View | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,635,888
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | 2BR Apartment | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,782,422
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 10% Booking | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,445,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great investment | Close to Airport and School | Dubai South | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,580,520
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | 3 Bedroom Townhouse | Front of Park | Dubai South | 3 | 1,871 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Meadow | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 3,140,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Selling at OP | Waterfront Living | Dubai South | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to Al Maktoum Airport | HIGH Appreciation | Dubai South | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,275,888
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor's Deal | Lower Floor | Premium Living Experience | Dubai South | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Beachfront | Best Priced | PHPP | Dubai South | 4 | 3,298 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,557,888
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Community View | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Investment |Smart Home |Close to Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,059,380
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Smart Layout | Family-Friendly Community | Premium Comfort |... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | High ROI | Best Location | Dubai South | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 831,999
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Townhouse | Prime Greenviews Spot | Dubai South | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bdr l 10 mints to airport l Easy payments | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,355,502
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission ! Ready To Move ! Prime Location ! Modern Desi... | Dubai South | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,278,990
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Balcony | Waterfront & Park Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Ramdan Offer| 25/75 Payment plan |The best for inv... | Dubai South | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 1,338,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio Apartment | For Sale | World Class Amenities... | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Oasis Residences | Garden & Pool O... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 1,790,355
1,343 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Post Hand Over | Gated Community | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 898,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |