| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
high ROI / / high quality / amazing layout / DLD waiver / ca... | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICE | INVEST TODAY --2BR | Lagoon &... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Lagoon Community | Dubai South | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Vale by Emaar | Refined 2-Bedroom Residence Near Al Mak... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,611,888
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Cabana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Roadside View | Premium Layout | Best Offer | Dubai South | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | 4BR Townhouse | Spacious | Dubai South | 4 | 4,589 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living with Crystal Lagoon | LIMITED | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice Dubai South | Lagoon View | 7–9% ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 893,000
2,331 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Multiple Options | Community Expert | Dubai South | 4 | 3,116 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | READY TO MOVE | BRAND NEW | Dubai South | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 699,141
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Close to Amenities | Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,022,202
1,404 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BHK | Prime Location | Prime Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Private Pool | The Pulse Beachfront 2 | Dubai South | 3 | 2,731 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR Corner| Single Row | Closed Kitchen| Phase I | Dubai South | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Close to Park | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK FLAT FOR SALE WITH 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN- HANDING OVER Q4/... | Dubai South | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,321,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Fully Furnished I Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,773 sqft |
AED 3,320,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Villa with Maids Room | Semi-Furnished | Dubai South | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Affordable Luxury | 1-Bed l Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EMAAR SOUTH l 3 BEDROOMS APARTMENT | Dubai South | 3 | 1,683 sqft |
AED 3,380,888
2,009 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | Off Plan | Investor's Choice | Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,620 sqft |
AED 1,774,879
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Bright Studio Apartment with Prime Investment Opp... | Dubai South | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Near Expo City I Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Dubai South I Near Expo City | Dubai South | 3 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DEAL | DLD WAIVER | PREMIUM UNIT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 1,698,750
1,203 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |