| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Best Layout | Rented Villa | High ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 2,082 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Golf Course And Pool View | Dubai South | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented Unit | Best Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | Emaar's Best | Landscaped | Dubai South | 4 | 4,256 sqft |
AED 3,575,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Semi-Detached| Near Community Center | Dubai South | 4 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Azizi Venice 1 | Lagoon & Marina View | Dubai South | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 847,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
— |
|
|
High-ROI Investor Deal | GOLF VERGE | EMAAR SOUTH Prime Golf... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,562,888
1,959 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Flip 1BR | Easy Payment Plan | Luxury... | Dubai South | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,472,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Payment 30/70 | Fully Furnished | War Offer | Garden View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Emaar South | Golf & Pool View | Flexible Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,542,888
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Road Facing 1BR | Community View | Azizi Venice Phase 2 | Dubai South | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,268,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Cabana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Golf Course Views | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Lux Empire Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Open Canal and Lagoon Views | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Lagoon View | OP Price | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,247,040
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR with Terrace & Skyline Views | High Floor | Azizi... | Dubai South | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Faez Noorzad Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Townhouse | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai South | 4 | 2,755 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Closed Kitchen and Fitted | Rented | Dubai South | 5 | 4,200 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio in Azizi Venice | Lagoon Community | Dubai South | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 807,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI/ Investor & End user Friendly/ Multiples Units Avai... | Dubai South | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 523,052
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Urbana 3 | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,957,888
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Attractive Three-Bedroom Townhouse Offering Excellent Value | Dubai South | 3 | 2,723 sqft |
AED 3,095,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Flexible Installment | Call Now | Dubai South | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,014,780
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Semi-Furnished Haven | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Great Deal | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
5BR Mansion | Lagoon Community | Luxury Redefined | Dubai South | 5 | 8,418 sqft |
AED 13,250,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |