| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% Monthly | 60/40 Easy Payment Plan | Q1 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,014,780
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | CRYSTAL LAGOON | 1% MONTHLY | LIMITED OFFER | Dubai South | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
high ROI / high quality / amazing layout / DLD waiver / inve... | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 621,920
1,707 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | MAG 510 | Community View | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Nor Alsama Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 11 | Premium 1 Bedroom Apartment | Exclusive 25... | Dubai South | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5 Bed Mansion | Lagoon Masterplan Living | Dubai South | 5 | 8,401 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Rented Until October 2026 - Ramadan... | Dubai South | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 959,811
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,705,888
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Tenx Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | Lagoon View | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 894,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Open Golf course view | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,476,888
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH I Starting Prices I Townhouses Units | Dubai South | 3 | 2,651 sqft |
AED 5,080,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable 1BHK in Dubai South | Gated Community | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Waterfront Views | Strong rental demand |Smart... | Dubai South | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Single Row | Ground Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Townhouse | Spacious Layout | Available | Dubai South | 2 | 2,188 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Azizi Venice 13 B | Lagoon & Marina Views | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,284,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | 70/30% PP | Hight ROI | Handover Q42027 | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 693,600
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOW ENTRY•AIRPORT CONNECTIVITY•SMART INVEST•MOVE!! | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 579,200
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Lagoon View | % Discount + 4% DLD Waiver +2%... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 2,624,000
2,421 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | No Commission | 10% Booking | Dubai South | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,466,888
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited-Time Offer | Special Price | Prime Location | Luxury... | Dubai South | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BHK | Easy Installments | Strategic Investment | Strong Cap... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 1,777,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Super Sea Rock Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Resale | Premium 2BR+Store | Stunning Beach View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BHK | Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,006,034
1,379 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |