| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% Down Payment | Post Hand Over | Gated Community | Dubai South | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Year PHPP | Steps from Gems School |Fully Fitted | Dubai South | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,205,344
1,456 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Views | 30/70 Payment Plan | Investor Deal | 4% D... | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Smart Home | Exclusive I 40/60 Payment... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,259,374
1,225 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Waterfront 1-Bedroom | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Hand over soon | Prime Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai South | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,092,840
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Tenx Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Convertible Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | Com... | Dubai South | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 862,022
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Garden View | Q2 2027 | Guaranteed ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,170,109
1,420 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Launch | Golf Course Community | Elegant Finishes... | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Golf Va... | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,500,777
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
5% discount | 4% DLD waiver | High ROI | Direct metro | Hand... | Dubai South | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
A Community You’ll Wish You Bought In Earlier | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,399,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High-End Golf Living | 80/20 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Mortgage Available | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 481,120
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golden Deal ! High Demanded_Near Airport_50-50 PP | Dubai South | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Investment Deal | Lowest Price | Dubai South | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,399,879
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK FLAT WITH PVT TERRACE - 30/70 PAYMET PLAN-HANDOVER Q4/2... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 2,001,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near To Handover | High Quality | 1% Monthly | Dubai South | 2 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,261,052
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Iconic Waterfront Living | Azizi Venice | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Yoga Areas | 10+ Amenities | Prime Location | Investment Dea... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Off-Plan Units | Venice 15 | Strategic Location | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,107,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Motivated Seller | Spacious | Dubai South | 4 | 2,744 sqft |
AED 3,749,999
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai South | Golf Community | | Dubai South | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Golf Lifestyle | Serene Community | Premium Finishes | New L... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |