| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
OP | Q4 2026 | Lagoon View | Exclusive | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Twin Villa | Corner Unit | Prime Location | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Readysoon| Modern 2BHK + Huge Terrace | Best Layout | The Ei... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 2,001,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished -Two Bedroom -Smart Home-25/75 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 1,452,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Near to New Airport | Handover 2030 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Elegance | Spacious 1BR | Azizi Venice, Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,171,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon & Courtyard View | Rama... | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Courtyard One | Multiple Views | Balco... | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,156,020
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Stylish Living in Dubai’s Growth Zone | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Payment Plan Available | Dubai South | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Your Future Starts Here | Venice 16 by Azizi | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,802,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 15 | Flexible Payment | Smart Investment in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,645 sqft |
AED 2,701,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Spacious Unit with Balcony | Veni... | Dubai South | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Ready to move | Best Price | Dubai South | 3 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Haven | Few Units | Dubai South | 5 | 4,009 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Pool & Golf Views | 2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Golf Hi... | Dubai South | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | High ROI | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 738,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy payment plan. Fully furnished apartment, smart home. Wi... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,344,710
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 BHK + Terrace I Semi-furnished I High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 2,071 sqft |
AED 2,433,083
1,175 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown & Sea Views | 1BR Apartment | Furnished | Enre Resi... | Dubai South | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury 2 BR | High Floor | Golf Community | Pool Vi... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40/60 PAYMENT PLAN I Handover Q3 2026 I Semi Furnished | Dubai South | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 588,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR Al MAKTOUM AIRPORT l CHEAPEST PRICE OFFERED | Dubai South | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Distress lagoon view handover soon | Dubai South | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Modern Design I Golf Course View | Dubai South | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+2 listings |