| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Ready To Move | Near Expo City | Premium... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 1,838,998
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Living | Resale Opportunity | Handover Dec 2026 | | Dubai South | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT l 50% PAID l HANDOVER OCT 2028 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Waterfront Community | Resale Opportunity | Dubai South | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Aarna Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Seller|Spacious| 5BR +Maid| Green Patch | Dubai South | 5 | 4,019 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Best In Class | Standalone | Dubai South | 3 | 4,682 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1 BR | Lagoon | Handover Soon | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Park Facing | Payment Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 2,447 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High-End Unit | Handover Q4-2029 | Ideal Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 2,660,888
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10% on Booking | Golf Community | High RO I | Dubai South | 2 | 2,651 sqft |
AED 5,025,888
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SR Pond View | Motivated Seller | Negotiable | Dubai South | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
GOLF AND POOL VIEWS | RESALE | HIGH ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
ELEVATED HOMES | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | CITY VIEWS | Dubai South | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Urbana Style | Close To Amenities | Rented | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Potential | Modern | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 707,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio and Ready to Move In | Dubai South | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
W/ Study | Top-Tier Amenities | PayLite | Dubai South | 3 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 3,538,888
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD WAIVER-NEAR AIRPORT-NEAR METRO. . . . . INVEST NOW (LIMI... | Dubai South | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Pool View and Amenities | Duplex | Expo | Dubai South | 3 | 1,936 sqft |
AED 3,061,020
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
DIRECTLY ON THE GOLF COURSE | LARGEST PLOT SIZE | Dubai South | 5 | 5,190 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Live at the Center of it All | Discover Avenue 888 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,067,540
1,493 AED/sqft
|
A 2 Properties
|
— |
|
|
5BR+maids Standalone Villa | G+2 | Handover 2028 | Dubai South | 5 | 5,981 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row| Vacant on Transfer |Park View | Dubai South | 3 | 2,378 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
967 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Pool Facing 1 Bedroom | Golf Course Views | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT PREMIUM 5BR | CORNER VILLA | CLUBHOUSE VIEW | Dubai South | 5 | 5,479 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+1 listings |