| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Villa | Golf View | Single Row | Large Plot | Dubai South | 5 | 5,393 sqft |
AED 8,357,555
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | Prime Investment | Top Location | Dubai South | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 755,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Layout | Premium Amenities | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 629,999
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bigger Layout | Premium | Below Market Price | Dubai South | 4 | 3,568 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Celestia by DAMAC | Furnished 2 BHK | Rented | Dubai South | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,074 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller |Modern Living| Premium Finishes | Dubai South | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor| Premium Finish | Elegant Design | High End Ameni... | Dubai South | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 824,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | 3 ensuite bedrooms | Dubai South | 3 | 2,539 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Large Plot | Backing Green | Dubai South | 5 | 5,510 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR Villa | Guest Room | Garden | Dubai South | 3 | 2,894 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Golf View | High floor | Dubai South | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 4 | 3,057 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Golf Villa | Large Plot | Emaar South | Payment P... | Dubai South | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 6,299,990
1,658 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
End Unit | Single Row | Park Facing | Dubai South | 4 | 2,489 sqft |
AED 3,799,999
1,527 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT | FULL GOLF COURSE VIEW | RESALE | Dubai South | 5 | 4,855 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LAGOON AND OPERA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | HANDOVER 2027 | Dubai South | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 619,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Close To OP Seller | 5 Bedroom | Dubai South | 5 | 3,851 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Nearby Golf Course | Large Layout | Best Price | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Corner Unit | Big Plot | Dubai South | 4 | 5,140 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Spacious | Refined Elegance | Dubai South | 5 | 5,845 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Brand New | Lowest Price | Dubai South | 3 | 2,572 sqft |
AED 3,616,200
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Great Investment | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 749,999
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 1 BED IN THE HEART OF DUBAI SOUTH | THE PULSE Garden... | Dubai South | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller |Investment Op | Lagoon View | Dubai South | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |