| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Maids Room | Gated Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Golf Course View | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai South | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT HOMES | FULLY FURNISHED | POOL VIEW | Dubai South | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Expo View | High Floor | Invest | Dubai South | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 925,000
931 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront View | Prime Location | Luxury 1BR | Dubai South | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vibrant golf | Golf Course Community | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,112,888
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Close To Park | Rented | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 3BR + M/R | Open Kitchen | Gated Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course | Semi Detached Villa | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 4 | 3,971 sqft |
AED 4,790,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0% Commission | Modern Layouts | Smart Living | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,562,888
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Golf Facing | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 4 | 6,317 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Living | Marble Gem | Potential ROI | SD | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park Backing | Best Location | Dubai South | 3 | 4,668 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest | Post Handover | Modern Amenities | Dubai South | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 630,571
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Lagoon View | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stand-Alone Villa | Genuine Resale | Golf Course Community | Dubai South | 3 | 4,682 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Single Row | Corner Large | 4BR Brand New Villa | Dubai South | 4 | 2,629 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT PAYMENT PLAN VASTU UNIT | Dubai South | 7 | 10,761 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Crystal Lagoons | Direct From The Develo... | Dubai South | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Location | Corner Unit | Ready to Sell | Dubai South | 3 | 3,007 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distressed | Motivated Seller | Golf View | Dubai South | 3 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Vacant | No Agents | Last Price | Dubai South | 4 | 2,710 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | ROI | Emaar South | Dubai South | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 3,383,888
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Middle Floor | Pool View | Rented | Dubai South | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
3+Maid | Fully Furnished | Biggest Plot | Multiple | Dubai South | 3 | 9,105 sqft |
AED 5,399,950
593 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |